Starter – HardMoves Finale 2016

Stand: 03.03.2016

Berlin Connection

  1. Aaron de Wolff [m]
  2. Andre Wagner [m]
  3. Georg Hasselberg [m]
  4. Katharina Bernstädt [w]
  5. Majid Moghadam [m]
  6. Marcus Szubiak [m]
  7. Robin Gray [m]
  8. Sofía Heinze [w]
  9. Stephan Vogt [m]
  10. Verena Vogt [w]

Bloc No Limit Leipzig

  1. Jakob Schaefer [m]
  2. Julia Roediger [w]
  3. Kilian Fröhlich [m]
  4. Konrad Ulber [m]
  5. Lisa Hoernig [w]
  6. Marian Hein [m]
  7. Markus Dornberger [m]
  8. Sandra Reichardt [w]
  9. Tim Wenzel [m]
  10. Timofei Potjomkin [m]

Blockfeld Winterthur

  1. Baptiste Ometz [m]
  2. Benjamin Blaser [m]
  3. Jara Späte [w]
  4. Kevin Heiniger [m]
  5. Mathias Seiler [m]
  6. Natalie Bärtschi [w]
  7. Nils Favre [m]
  8. Noe Wetter [m]
  9. Noemi Langenkamp [w]
  10. Samuel Ometz [m]

Boulderhalle Rosenheim

  1. Bettina Aschauer [w]
  2. Bruno Vacka [m]
  3. Flo Schiffer [m]
  4. Jonas Fertig [m]
  5. Lisa Kruckenhauser [w]
  6. Maximilian Zwicklbauer [m]
  7. Nicolas Linder [m]
  8. Niklas Woltmann [m]
  9. Pia Haas [w]
  10. Tobias Hanl [m]

Boulderkitchen Freiburg

  1. Anja Buchmann [w]
  2. Axel Perschmann [m]
  3. Eva Menton [w]
  4. Henry Pfaff [m]
  5. Jens Duscha [m]
  6. Jonas Schmidt [m]
  7. Klemen Kejzar [m]
  8. Rudolf Anselm [m]
  9. Solveig Korherr [w]
  10. Stefan Paul [m]

Boulderwelt Frankfurt

  1. Kay Martin [m]
  2. Kiesgen Lilli Pauline [w]
  3. Liane Hohmann [w]
  4. Marc Landgraf [m]
  5. Marc Stellbogen [m]
  6. Max Ohagen [m]
  7. Roman Kern [m]
  8. Samuel Faulstich [m]
  9. Sebastian Schmidt [m]
  10. Victoria Jurisic [w]

Boulderwelt München Ost + West

  1. Christoph Gabrysch [m]
  2. Florian Wientjes [m]
  3. Freddy Petri [w]
  4. Frederike Fell [w]
  5. Johannes Menz [m]
  6. Marcos Falcon [m]
  7. Markus Grünebach [m]
  8. Moni Retschy [w]
  9. Samuel Adolph [m]
  10. Stefan Danker [m]

Boulderwelt Regensburg

  1. Eva Haneder [w]
  2. Fabian Bechthold [m]
  3. Korbinian Fischer [m]
  4. Lukas Brückelmeier [m]
  5. Lukas Winklmann [m]
  6. Magdalena Kärcher [w]
  7. Maja Opolka [w]
  8. Sebastian Oppelt [m]
  9. Stefan Mandl [m]
  10. Wenzl Julian [m]

Camp4 Zweibrücken

  1. Benjamin Hötzer [m]
  2. Conrad Matze [m]
  3. Dominik Leinenbach [m]
  4. Elisa Van der Wel [w]
  5. felix buchmann [m]
  6. Janek Altmaier [m]
  7. Lucie Molitor [w]
  8. Luna Friedrich [w]
  9. Samuel Schirra [m]
  10. Sebastian Gerber [m]

Chimpanzodrome Frechen / Boulderplanet Köln

  1. Anselm Klein [m]
  2. Hannah Meul [w]
  3. Jan Hojer [m]
  4. Jonas Kranz [m]
  5. Joschka Patzner [m]
  6. Joshua Griep [m]
  7. Jule Wurm [w]
  8. Lara Salzer [w]
  9. Peter Meuwissen [m]
  10. Stephan Pohl [m]

DAV Kletterzentrum München / Freimann

  1. Anna Vogel [w]
  2. Dominik Brack [m]
  3. Flo Tinnermann [m]
  4. Leonard Moser [m]
  5. Luisa Mangold [w]
  6. Paulina Keinath [w]
  7. Philipp Kujawa [m]
  8. Thomas Lindinger [m]
  9. Tim Kriechel [m]
  10. Vinzent Hessfeld [m]

DAV Kletterzentrum Stuttgart

  1. Andi Fichtner [w]
  2. David Reiser [m]
  3. Emilie Gerhardt [w]
  4. Florian Böbel [m]
  5. Kim Marschner [m]
  6. Lydia Feiler [w]
  7. Moritz Hans [m]
  8. Paul Hettich [m]
  9. Paul Schall [m]
  10. Philipp Hans [m]

DAV Kletterzentrum Wupperwände Wuppertal

  1. Arndt Krüger [m]
  2. Jonas Winter [m]
  3. Julia Koch [w]
  4. Kristina Knocks [w]
  5. Lars Huke [m]
  6. Malte Heine [m]
  7. Ronja de Boer [w]
  8. Simon Ritter [m]
  9. Stefan Sirigu [m]
  10. Torsten Pudzich [m]

Dynochrom Frankfurt

  1. Adrian Rott [m]
  2. Andreas Kähne [m]
  3. Claudia Brandt [w]
  4. Ilja Ovsiy [m]
  5. Jannick Berke [m]
  6. Kathrin Ziegler [w]
  7. Nicholas Heinz [m]
  8. Paul Neumann [m]
  9. Prinzessin Peach [w]
  10. Timo Voßberg [m]

E4 Nürnberg

  1. Alma Bestvater [w]
  2. Andi Herbort [m]
  3. Armin Bestvater [m]
  4. Dirk Uhlig [m]
  5. Floyd Simen [m]
  6. Martin Classen [m]
  7. Martin Ramirez [m]
  8. Mic Brenzinger [w]
  9. Moritz Perwitzschky [m]
  10. Sofie Paulus [w]

Eifelblock Koblenz

  1. Benjamin Reichmann [m]
  2. Florian Stock [m]
  3. Janina Praass [w]
  4. Johanna Quirmbach [w]
  5. Maik Dreymüller [m]
  6. Marion Mannheim [w]
  7. Noah Gräf [m]
  8. Philip Mayer [m]
  9. Simon Fluck [m]
  10. Sven Malonek [m]

Escaladrome Hannover

  1. Andrea Winterberg [w]
  2. David Firnenburg [m]
  3. Felix Leuoth [m]
  4. Lars Hoffmann [m]
  5. Laura Polomsky [w]
  6. Lena Herrmann [w]
  7. Max Prinz [m]
  8. Ruben Firnenburg [m]
  9. Simon Knitter [m]
  10. Stefan Hochbaum [m]

Hueco Strassburg

  1. Florent Wolff [m]
  2. Gregory Demoulin [m]
  3. Jacques Rickal [m]
  4. Julien Panigot [m]
  5. Lea Trautmann [w]
  6. Lucile Ourvouai [w]
  7. Olivier Aubert [m]
  8. Sylvain Becker [m]
  9. Thomas Genevrieres [m]
  10. Valentina Garavini [w]

Klättercentret Stockholm

  1. Adam Ondra [m]
  2. Anthony Gullsten [m]
  3. Emil Abrahamsson [m]
  4. Fabian Förander [m]
  5. Fredrik Serlachius [m]
  6. Kajsa Rosén [w]
  7. Nikken Daniels [m]
  8. Norea Marceau [w]
  9. Samuel Wingårdh [m]
  10. Silvia Barrett [w]

Linie7 Bremen

  1. Gauvain Wiemer [m]
  2. Julian Wulf [m]
  3. Linus Lüderitz [m]
  4. Mathis Bauschulte [m]
  5. Neele Grundmann [w]
  6. Pepe Bastian [m]
  7. Sven Stammert [m]
  8. Theresa Hargesheimer [w]
  9. Thomas Lilly [w]
  10.  Tim Bussmann [m]

Monkeyspot Düsseldorf

  1. Jan Nauber [m]
  2. Jeanne Graeber [w]
  3. Max Schlegel [m]
  4. Michael Othman [m]
  5. Philipp Peter [m]
  6. SchwesterJoel Krappen [m]
  7. Sergej Cernobrov [m]
  8. Sophie Dietrich [w]
  9. Teresa Marliani [w]
  10. Valentin Lemouton [m]

RockTown Kaiserslautern

  1. Adam Crizzle [m]
  2. Annika Pidde [w]
  3. Camille Masseran [w]
  4. Johannes Hoffmann [m]
  5. Johannes Lau [m]
  6. Katrin Brady [w]
  7. Luke Brady [m]
  8. Mats Habermann [m]
  9. Nikola Petrov [m]
  10. Peter Würth [m]

Roxx Kletterzentrum Göttingen

  1. Anna Grünewald [w]
  2. David Holland-Nell [m]
  3. Dominik Differt [m]
  4. Gansukh Ganzorig [m]
  5. Hanna-Lena Meiners [w]
  6. Johannes Künanz [m]
  7. Kyra Kaase [w]
  8. Lars Meiners [m]
  9. Mattis Karius [m]
  10. Roman Koster [m]

Salon du Bloc / FLASHH Hamburg

  1. Carolin Ulmer [w]
  2. Christopher Osterberg [m]
  3. Christopher Sonneborn [m]
  4.  Eliza Schöler [w]
  5.  Johannes Vogt [m]
  6.  Malena Schulz [w]
  7.  Malte Seithümmer [m]
  8.  Morgen Newman [m]
  9.  Stefan Bühl [m]
  10.  Tobias Diedler [m]

Schlüsselstelle Jungs Boulderhalle Siegen

  1. Daniel Jung [m]
  2. Frederike Förster [w]
  3. Jan-Marco Donath [m]
  4. Lisa Twardella [w]
  5. Markus Jung [m]
  6. Mathias Götting Boller [m]
  7. Moritz Krämer [m]
  8.  Nils Schmitz [m]
  9. Sven Schmitz [m]
  10. Sylwia Buczek [w]

Studio Bloc Pfungstadt

  1. Andy Jäger [m]
  2. Holger Graf [m]
  3. Janka Meyer [w]
  4. Julius Westphal [m]
  5. Kerstin Blech [w]
  6. Max Goldmann [m]
  7. Michael Schneider [m]
  8. Neeltje Graf-Tops [w]
  9. Nils Richerzhagen [m]
  10. Robert Benzinger [m]

Stuntwerk Köln

  1. Selina Berger [w]
  2. Niko Buhl [m]
  3. Christian Range [m]
  4. Hannah Sturms [w]
  5. Mauro Naroska [m]
  6. Max [TB] Sprenger [m]
  7. Meijering Amanda [w]
  8. Philipp Van der Grinten [m]
  9. Roland Kraska [m]
  10. Tim Birnbaum [m]

The Arch Climbing Wall London

  1. Cheehan Weereratne [m]
  2. Eugenie Lee [w]
  3. Jake Mason [m]
  4. Louis Parkinson [m]
  5. Matt Varela-Christie [m]
  6. Sacha Salamon White [m]
  7. Sam Prrior [m]
  8. Thom Arnold [m]
  9. Tiffany Soithongsuk [w]
  10. Xian Goh [w]

Powered by climbercontest.de