Ergebnis Hard-Moves Finale 2016 (Wupperwände)

1. Blockfeld Winterthur (CH) – 224 P.

  1. Baptiste Ometz (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35) – 34 p
  2. Nils Favre (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-34-35) – 30 P.
  3. Benjamin Blaser (1-2-3-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-34-35) – 29 P.
  4. Kevin Heiniger (1- 2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 27 P.
  5. Samuel Ometz (2- 3-4-5-6-9-11-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-33-35) – 22 P.
  6. Noe Wetter (1- 2-3-4-5-6-10-12-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35 ) – 21 P.
  7. Natalie Bärtschi (2- 3-5-6-8-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-30-31-35) – 18 P.
  8. Mathias Seiler (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  9. Jara Späte (1-2-3-8-10-12-13-19-21-24-26-29-35) – 13 P.
  10. Noemi Langenkamp (1-2-3-8-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.

2. Boulderwelt München Ost + West – 212 P.

  1. Stefan Danker (1- 2-3-4-5-6-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-34-35) – 28 P.
  2. Florian Wientjes (2- 3-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-33-34-35) – 27 P.
  3. Markus Grünebach (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 26 P.
  4. Christoph Gabrysch (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 23 P.
  5. Marcos Falcon (1-2-3-5-6-8-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 22 P.
  6. Moni Retschy (1- 2-3-5-8-10-11-12-13-16-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 20 P.
  7. Samuel Adolph (2- 3-4-5-6-8-12-13-16-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-31-35) – 19 P.
  8. Johannes Menz (2-3-5-6-10-12-13-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 18 P.
  9. Frederike Fell (1-2-3-8-10-13-14-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-35) – 15 P.
  10. Freddy Petri (1-2-3-6-8-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.

3. Escaladrome Hannover – 210 P.

  1. Max Prinz (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 28 P.
  2. David Firnenburg (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-34-35) – 27 P.
  3. Felix Leuoth (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 26 P.
  4. Ruben Firnenburg (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-34-35) – 26 P.
  5. Simon Knitter (1-2-3-5-6-10-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 22 P.
  6. Lars Hoffmann (1- 2-3-4-5-6-8-9-12-13-17-18-19-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  7. Stefan Hochbaum (2- 3-8-9-10-12-16-17-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  8. Lena Herrmann (1-2-3-5-6-8-12-13-15-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  9. Laura Polomsky (1- 2-3-6-8-12-19-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  10. Andrea Winterberg (2- 3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.

4. Boulderhalle Rosenheim – 196 P.

  1. Bruno Vacka (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 28P.
  2. Niklas Woltmann (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-35) – 28P. 
  3. Nicolas Linder (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 23P.
  4. Flo Schiffer (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 20P.
  5. Tobias Hanl (1-2-3-6-8-10-12-13-14-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-32-35) – 19P. 
  6. Maximilian Zwicklbauer (2-3-6-8-12-13-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 17P. 
  7. Pia Haas (1-2-3-8-10-13-14-15-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 17P. 
  8. Bettina Aschauer (1-2-3-8-10-13-15-18-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 17P. 
  9. Jonas Fertig (2-3-6-10-12-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14P. 
  10. Lisa Kruckenhauser (1-2-3-10-13-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13P.

4. DAV Kletterzentrum Stuttgart – 196 P.

  1. Moritz Hans (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-35) – 31 P.
  2. Florian Böbel (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-15-16-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 28 P.
  3. Kim Marschner (2-3-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-34-35 ) – 23 P.
  4. Paul Hettich (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 22 P.
  5. Philipp Hans (2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 21 P. 
  6. David Reiser (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  7. Emilie Gerhardt (1-2-3-4-6-8-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-35) – 17P.
  8. Paul Schall (2-3-6-10-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 15P.
  9. Lydia Feiler (1-2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  10. Andi Fichtner (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

6. RockTown Kaiserslautern – 195 P.

  1. Luke Brady (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 29 P.
  2. Peter Würth (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-33-35) – 28 P.
  3. Mats Habermann (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 27 P. 
  4. Nikola Petrov (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-25-26-29-31-32-35) – 22 P.
  5. Johannes Hoffmann ( 1-2-3-5-6-8-9-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  6. Johannes Lau  (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 18 P. 
  7. Camille Masseran (1-2-3-8-10-12-13-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  8. Adam Crizzle ( 3-5-11-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-32-35) – 12 P.
  9. Annika Pidde (2-3-6-8-10-19-21-24-26-29-31-35 ) – 12 P.
  10. Katrin Brady (2-3-6-8-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.

7. E4 Nürnberg – 194 P.

  1. Moritz Perwitzschky (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 27 P.
  2. Armin Bestvater (1-2-3-4-5-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 25 P.
  3. Dirk Uhlig (2-3-5-6-8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 24 P.
  4. Martin Ramirez (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 24 P.
  5. Martin Classen (2-3-5-6-9-11-12-13-14-17-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  6. Sofie Paulus (1-2-3-6-8-10-13-15-18-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  7. Andi Herbort (2-3-6-8-10-12-13-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 17 P. 
  8. Floyd Simen (2-3-6-8-10-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  9. Alma Bestvater (2-3-6-8-13-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  10. Mic Brenzinger (2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.

7. Camp4 Zweibrücken – 194 P.

  1. Matze Conrad (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-35) – 32 P.
  2. Dominik Leinenbach (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 27 P.
  3. Sebastian Gerber (1-2-3-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 22 P.
  4. Samuel Schirra (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-14-17-19-20-21-24-27-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  5. Janek Altmaier (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  6. Felix Buchmann (2-3-4-5-6-8-12-13-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  7. Luna Friedrich (1-2-3-8-10-12-13-14-16-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  8. Benjamin Hötzer (2-3-6-9-12-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  9. Elisa Van der Wel (1-2-3-6-8-12-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  10. Lucie Molitor (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

9. Schlüsselstelle Jungs Boulderhalle Siegen – 191 P.

  1. Daniel Jung (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-34-35) –  32P.
  2. Mathias Götting Boller (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 27P.
  3. Markus Jung (2-3-4-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-33-35) – 26P.
  4. Jan-Marco Donath (2-3-5-6-8-9-11-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 22P.
  5. Moritz Krämer (2-3-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21P.
  6. Sven Schmitz (2-3-5-6-8-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 17P.
  7. Nils Schmitz (2-3-6-8-12-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13P.
  8. Sylwia Buczek (2-3-8-13-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12P.
  9. Frederike Förster (2-3-8-13-15-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12p.
  10. Lisa Twardella (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9P.

10. Klättercentret Stockholm – 188 P.

  1. Adam Ondra (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35) – 35P.
  2. Anthony Gullsten (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35) – 34P.
  3. Fredrik Serlachius (2-3-5-6-8-12-13-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 20P.
  4. Emil Abrahamsson (2-3-6-11-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 18P.
  5. Kajsa Rosén (1-2-3-6-8-10-13-15-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 17P.
  6. Nikken Daniels (2-3-6-8-9-12-13-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-32-35) – 16P.
  7. Samuel Wingårdh (2-3-6-8-12-17-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 15P.
  8. Fabian Förander (2-3-5-6-12-13-16-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 15P.
  9. Silvia Barrett (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10P.
  10. Norea Marceau (3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 8P.

11. Berlin Connection – 178 P.

  1. Robin Gray (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 28 P.
  2. Andre Wagner (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 25 P.
  3. Stephan Vogt (1-2-3-5-6-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 25 P.
  4. Georg Hasselberg (2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-14-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 22 P.
  5. Majid Moghadam (2-3-6-12-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 18 P.
  6. Marcus Szubiak (1-2-3-5-10-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  7. Aaron de Wolff (2-3-5-6-12-18-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  8. Sofía Heinze (2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Verena Vogt (2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  10. Katharina Bernstädt (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

12. Chimpanzodrome Frechen / Boulderplanet Köln – 175 P.

  1. Jan Hojer (1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35) – 33 P.
  2. Peter Meuwissen (1-2-3-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 20 P.
  3. Jule Wurm (1-2-3-5-9-10-11-12-13-15-18-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  4. Joschka Patzner (1-2-3-8-10-13-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-32-34-35) – 17 P.
  5. Joshua Griep (2-3-6-8-12-17-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  6. Hannah Meul (1-2-3-8-10-13-15-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) 16 P.
  7. Anselm Klein (2-3-6-8-10-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  8. Stephan Pohl (2-3-6-10-12-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  9. Lara Salzer (2-3-6-8-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  10. Jonas Kranz (2-3-6-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) 12 P.

13. Boulderkitchen Freiburg – 162 P.

  1. Stefan Paul (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 27 P.
  2. Klemen Kejzar (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-32-34-35) – 26 P.
  3. Rudolf Anselm (2-3-5-6-8-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  4. Axel Perschmann (2-3-5-6-8-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  5. Henry Pfaff (2-3-5-6-12-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  6. Solveig Korherr (1-2-3-8-10-13-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  7. Jens Duscha (2-3-16-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Jonas Schmidt (2-3-6-10-19-21-24-29-31-34-35) – 11 P.
  9. Eva Menton (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.
  10. Anja Buchmann (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

14. The Arch Climbing Wall London – 161 P.

  1. Louis Parkinson (2-3-4-5-6-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-35) – 27 P.
  2. Thom Arnold (2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 22 P.
  3. Sacha Salamon White (2-3-5-6-9-10-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  4. Sam Prrior (2-3-6-8-9-12-13-18-19-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 18 P.
  5. Matt Varela-Christie (2-3-5-6-8-9-12-13-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-33-35) – 18 P.
  6. Cheehan Weereratne (1-2-3-5-6-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  7. Jake Mason (2-3-6-19-20-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  8. Tiffany Soithongsuk (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-35) – 10 P.
  9. Eugenie Lee (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 10 P.
  10. Xian Goh (2-3-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 8 P.

15. Salon du Bloc / FLASHH Hamburg – 151 P.

  1. Tobias Diedler (1-2-3-6-8-10-12-13-14-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-30-31-35) – 19 P.
  2. Christopher Sonneborn (1-2-3-6-9-10-12-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  3. Christopher Osterberg (2-3-5-6-8-10-13-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  4. Johannes Vogt (1-2-3-5-10-12-17-18-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  5. Malte Seithümmer (2-3-6-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  6. Stefan Bühl (2-3-10-12-13-16-17-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  7. Morgen Newman (2-3-6-8-12-13-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  8. Malena Schulz (2-3-8-10-13-14-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  9. Eliza Schöler (2-3-8-10-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  10. Carolin Ulmer (2-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 7 P.

16. Eifelblock Koblenz – 150 P.

  1. Noah Gräf (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-28-29-31-32-35) – 27 P.
  2. Benjamin Reichmann (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  3. Maik Dreymüller (2-3-5-6-11-14-17-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 16 P.
  4. Simon Fluck (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  5. Philip Mayer (2-3-5-6-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  6. Florian Stock (2-3-5-6-17-19-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  7. Sven Malonek (2-3-6-12-13-19-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  8. Marion Mannheim (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  9. Janina Praass (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  10. Johanna Quirmbach (2-3-6-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

17. Bloc No Limit Leipzig – 141 P.

  1. Jakob Schaefer (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 25 P.
  2. Konrad Ulber (1-2-3-4-6-8-10-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  3. Timofei Potjomkin (2-3-6-8-9-10-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  4. Kilian Fröhlich (2-3-5-6-12-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  5. Markus Dornberger (2-3-4-6-13-17-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  6. Tim Wenzel (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  7. Marian Hein (2-3-6-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Lisa Hoernig (2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Julia Roediger (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) 9 P.
  10. Sandra Reichardt (3-19-24-31-35) 5 P.

18. DAV Kletterzentrum Wupperwände Wuppertal – 140 P.

  1. Jonas Winter (4-5-6-7-9-11-12-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35) – 24 P.
  2. Torsten Pudzich (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 20 P.
  3. Arndt Krüger (2-3-6-8-10-12-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  4. Simon Ritter (2-3-6-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-25-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 17 P.
  5. Malte Heine (2-5-6-8-12-17-18-19-21-24-25-26-27-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  6. Lars Huke (1-2-3-6-8-10-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  7. Stefan Sirigu (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Kristina Knocks (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.
  9. Julia Koch (2-3-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 8 P.
  10. Ronja de Boer (2-3-19-21-31) – 5 P.

19. Stuntwerk Köln – 136 P.

  1. Niko Buhl (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-11-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-24-26-27-28-29-30-31-35) – 26 P.
  2. Christian Range (1-2-3-6-8-10-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  3. Mauro Naroska (1-2-3-6-8-9-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  4. Max [TB] Sprenger (2-3-6-10-12-13-16-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  5. Tim Birnbaum (2-3-6-12-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  6. Meijering Amanda (2-3-6-10-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  7. Roland Kraska (2-3-6-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Philipp Van der Grinten (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.
  9. Hannah Sturms (3-6-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 8 P.
  10. Berger Selina (2-3-19-24) – 4 P.

20. Boulderwelt Regensburg – 134 P.

  1. Stefan Mandl (2-3-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  2. Lukas Winklmann (1-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 21 P.
  3. Fabian Bechthold (2-3-4-5-6-9-12-16-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 20 P.
  4. Julian Wenzel (2-3-5-6-10-12-16-17-19-20-21-26-29-31-35)– 15 P.
  5. Lukas Brückelmeier (2-3-6-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  6. Maja Opolka (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  7. Korbinian Fischer (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Magdalena Kärcher (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Sebastian Oppelt (2-3-19-21-24-26-27-28-35) – 9 P.
  10. Eva Haneder (2-3-19-21-24-26-35) – 7 P.

21. Monkeyspot Düsseldorf – 128 P.

  1. Valentin Lemouton (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-16-17-19-20-22-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 24 P.
  2. Michael Othman (1-2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 20 P.
  3. Max Schlegel (2-3-6-10-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  4. Jeanne Graeber (1-2-3-8-10-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  5. Philipp Peter (1-2-3-6-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  6. Jan Nauber (2-3-4-9-19-22-24-25-27-34-35) – 11 P.
  7. Teresa Marliani (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Joel Krappen (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 9 P.
  9. Sophie Dietrich (2-3-19-21-24-26-35) – 7 P.
  10. Sergej Cernobrov (8-9-16-24-27-35) – 6 P.

21. Hueco Strassburg– 128 P.

  1. Gregory Demoulin (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-17-18-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-32-35) – 26 P.
  2. Julien Panigot (1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-12-13-15-16-17-18-19-21-24-25-26-27-29-31-35) – 23 P.
  3. Florent Wolff (2-3-6-8-12-13-19-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  4. Sylvain Becker (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  5. Olivier Aubert (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31) – 10 P.
  6. Lucile Ourvouai (2-3-8-13-19-21-24-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  7. Jacques Rickal (2-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Valentina Garvini (2-3-8-13-19-21-24-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Thomas Genevrieres (2-3-19-24-26-29-31-35) – 8 P.
  10. Lea Trautmann (3-19-24-26-31-35) – 6 P.

23. Boulderwelt Frankfurt– 127 P.

  1. Lilli Pauline Kiesgen (1-2-3-5-8-10-12-13-14-18-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  2. Marc Landgraf (2-3-5-6-9-11-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 17 P.
  3. Samuel Faulstich (2-3-6-12-13-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  4. Marc Stellbogen (2-3-6-8-10-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  5. Sebastian Schmidt (2-3-5-6-14-17-18-19-21-24-30-31) – 12 P.
  6. Kay Martin (2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  7. Max Ohagen (2-3-6-12-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Roman Kern (2-3-12-13-19-21-24-29-31-32-35) – 11 P.
  9. Anna Peitz (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  10. Liane Hohmann (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.

24. Roxx Kletterzentrum Göttingen – 122 P.

  1. Mattis Karius (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-14-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 19 P.
  2. Roman Koster (2-3-5-6-8-10-12-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 18 P.
  3. Dominik Differt (2-3-5-6-9-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  4. Johannes Künanz (2-3-6-8-13-19-20-21-24-27-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  5. Gansukh Ganzorig (2-3-6-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  6. Kyra Kaase (2-3-8-14-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  7. Lars Meiners (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Anna Grünewald (2-3-6-8-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. David Holland-Nell (3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 8 P.
  10. Hanna-Lena Meiners (2-3-8-19-24-26-29-35) 8 P.

25. DAV Kletterzentrum München / Freimann – 118 P.

  1. Dominik Brack (2-3-6-8-10-13-16-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 16 P.
  2. Thomas Lindinger (2-3-5-6-9-18-19-21-22-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  3. Vinzent Hessfeld (2-3-6-9-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  4. Philipp Kujawa (2-3-5-6-13-17-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  5. Tim Kriechel (2-3-6-8-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  6. Anna Vogel (2-3-6-8-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  7. Leonard Moser (2-3-6-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Flo Tinnermann (2-3-6-12-19-21-24-26-29-35) – 10 P.
  9. Paulina Keinath (2-3-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 9 P.
  10. Luisa Mangold (2-3) – 2 P.

26. Dynochrom Frankfurt – 116 P.

  1. Paul Neumann (2-3-4-5-6-10-11-13-16-17-20-21-24-26-27-28-30-31-35) – 19 P.
  2. Adrian Rott (2-3-6-16-17-19-21-24-26-27-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  3. Jannick Berke (2-3-6-8-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  4. Claudia Brandt (1-2-3-6-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  5. Ilja Ovsiy (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  6. Timo Voßberg (2-3-10-19-21-24-26-29-31-32-35) – 11 P.
  7. Nicholas Heinz (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  8. Andreas Kähne (2-3-6-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Prinzessin Peach (2-3-8-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  10. Kathrin Ziegler (3-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 7 P.

27. Linie7 Bremen – 114 P.

  1. Tim Bussmann (2-3-4-6-13-17-19-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 15 P.
  2. Sven Stammert (2-3-6-8-13-17-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  3. Mathis Bauschulte (1-2-3-6-13-19-20-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  4. Julian Wulf (2-3-6-8-10-13-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 13 P.
  5. Linus Lüderitz (2-3-6-19-20-21-24-25-26-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  6. Pepe Bastian (2-3-6-18-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  7. Gauvain Wiemer (2-3-6-17-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Neele Grundmann (2-3-6-8-19-21-26-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  9. Theresa Hargesheimer (2-3-6-8-10-19-24-31-35) – 9 P.
  10. Thomas Lilly (2-3-19-21-24-26-35) – 7 P.

28. Studio Bloc Pfungstadt– 101 P.

  1. Holger Graf (2-3-8-17-19-20-21-24-26-27-28-29-31-35) – 14 P.
  2. Robert Benzinger (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 12 P.
  3. Julius Westphal (3-5-9-21-22-24-27-28-31-32-34-35) – 12 P.
  4. Max Goldmann (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-27-31-35) – 11 P.
  5. Andy Jäger (2-3-6-17-19-21-24-26-29-31-35) – 11 P.
  6. Janka Meyer (1-2-3-15-19-21-24-26-29-31-35)– 11 P.
  7. Nils Richerzhagen (2-3-19-21-24-26-28-29-31-35) – 10 P.
  8. Neeltje Graf-Tops (2-3-19-21-24-26-31-35) – 8 P.
  9. Kerstin Blech (3-8-19-21-24-31-35) – 7 P.
  10. Michael Schneider (2-3-19-24-35) – 5 P.